Organization Calendar (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Peewee Rep - International Silver Stick
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Novice LL
4:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters Green
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A1]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-P-C-A1]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [MT010]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Jr Rookie & IP Sr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:25 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Eddie Bush [PW002]
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL #1
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MT092]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
IP Sr Rookie & Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A3]
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee LL
7:45 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PW089]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [NW35]
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-A2]
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [TW08]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
Peewee LL
12:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [GBAC04]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [MT083]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
IP Sr Rookie
9:30 AM
@ Essa
Peewee Rep
12:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [O-P-C-PD2]
Peewee LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Peewee Rep
7:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBPA05]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Teeswater Arena [O-B-C-PC1]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Essa
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Peewee LL
12:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Highland Storm
A.J. LaRue [O-MCC-Q3-1]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 7:09 PM