Organization Calendar (Clearview Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Tyke
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:25 PM
@ Elmvale AE Coyotes
Elmvale [AC-GB17]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
4:30 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PW010]
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:45 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PB-GB44]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MA-GB31]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [MB-GB02]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
8:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MT091]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne AE Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [AC-GB57]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
2018-2019
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [TW45]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters Green
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
4:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MA-GB40]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
IP Sr Rookie & Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [AB-GB29]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:50 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [PB-GB73]
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:10 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [BW011]
2018-2019
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
2018-2019
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
4:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
2018-2019
Novice LL
4:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters Green
2018-2019
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
2018-2019
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-P-C-A1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL #2
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [MT010]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Jr Rookie & IP Sr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
2:25 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Eddie Bush [PW002]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
2018-2019
Midget LL #1
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [MT092]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 4:42 PM