Record Details (Stayner Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101004000000101004
Regular Season141130703815861525229199112290
Overall1511407042158615252301910112294
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 111001011100632200164
Atom Rep110042211081032101212
Bantam LL110061202041031201011
Midget LL 1211077101012312089
Midget LL 2000000210198210198
Midget Rep3210111122009354102014
Novice LL110060101024211084
Peewee LL 122001681100313300199
Peewee LL 2110021000000110021
Peewee Rep31208113210101163301822
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks101004110042211046
Creemore Valley Hawks000000110031110031
Dundalk Storm11001010000001100101
Elmvale Coyotes220074000000220074
Flesherton Golden Hawks110061101024211085
Georgian Shores Lightning22001670000002200167
Grand Valley Twisters110061000000110061
Huntsville Otters000000101015101015
Midland AE Centennials1100421100602200102
Midland Centennials000000110051110051
Oro Thunder00000010102101010210
Oro Thunder 11010351010252020510
Oro Thunder 2000000211079211079
Parry Sound Shamrocks1010451100642110109
Penetang Flames110051000000110051
Shelburne Wolves1010381100632110911
Shelburne Wolves 1110021000000110021
Shelburne Wolves 2000000101012101012
South Muskoka Bears110042110032220074
Wasaga Beach Stars000000100144100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC000000110064110064
Bracebridge000000110032110032
Creemore000000110031110031
CSC (Don Lough)000000101015101015
Eddie Bush000000110042110042
Flesherton000000101024101024
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110051110051
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110060110060
Oro0000004130112441301124
Shelburne CDRC000000211075211075
Stayner Community Centre15114070420000001511407042
Wasaga000000100144100144
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Stayner Sportsarama
  • Collus PowerStream
  • Dodge Caravan Kids
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stayner Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stayner Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 2:12 AM