Stayner Community Centre, Venues, Tyke (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Tyke
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[TW59]
Tyke
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[TW31]
Siskins
1:30 PM
vs. Schomberg
Bantam LL
(0-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[GTBB19]
Midget LL #1
(2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GTMB15]
Midget LL #2
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[GTMB17]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[GTNB18]
Bantam Rep
(1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[GBBB15]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Essa
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
IP Sr Rookie & Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice with IP Sr Rookie
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[GTMB16]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
(7-3)
7:30 PM
@ Midget LL #2
[GTMB18]
Midget LL #1
(6-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[GTMB14]
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[GBAC13]
Peewee Rep
(3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[GBPA21]
Midget LL #1
(3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[GTMB13]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[TW83]
Atom Rep
(10-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[GBAC14]
Peewee LL
(3-5)
12:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
[GTPA25]
Bantam Rep
(4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[GBBB13]
Midget Rep
(7-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
[GBMA17]
03040506070809
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[TW76]
Peewee LL
(2-9)
4:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[GTPA26]
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBMA18]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Elmvale
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[GTMBS22]
Midget LL #2
(0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GTMBS12]
10111213141516
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[ACChampF1]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[GTMBS14]
Midget LL #1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[GTMBS24]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[ACChampF3]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
17181920212223
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PAConsF2]
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
(6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTNBCH2]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[ACChampF5]
IP Jr Rookie
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
24252627282930
IP Sr Rookie
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GTNBCH4]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PAConsF4]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stayner Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stayner Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stayner Community Centre
Regina St , Stayner, ON  L0M 1S0
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 7
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 7
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 7:48 PM