Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (Clearview Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000031206113120611
Regular Season105414537104334731209749268
Playoff51311123404032591711448
Overall1567256601759356673211165112127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore Valley Hawks220013522001314400266
Essa Eagles2200136211016843102914
Flesherton Golden Hawks301291020114750231317
Lambton Shores Predators000000110031110031
Manitoulin Panthers000000101013101013
Orillia AE Terriers110043000000110043
Oro Thunder00000020202122020212
Penetang AE Flames2020291010193030318
Shelburne Wolves1010252110673120812
South Bruce Blades20204131010063030419
Wasaga Beach Stars2110993012101351221922
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000021101682110168
Bobby Orr Community Centre000000211044211044
Creemore00000022001312200131
Flesherton000000201147201147
Humphrey Community Centre000000101027101027
Oro000000101005101005
Penetang000000101019101019
Shelburne CDRC000000211067211067
Stayner Community Centre156725660000000156725660
Teeswater Arena 000000101006101006
Wasaga0000003012101330121013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Clearview Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Clearview Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 6:39 AM