Organization Calendar (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
IP Sr Rookie & Tyke
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A3]
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee LL
7:45 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Grand Valley [PW089]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Osprey Hawks
Osprey [NW35]
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-A2]
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [TW08]
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters White
Peewee LL
12:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [MT083]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
IP Sr Rookie
9:30 AM
@ Essa
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:15 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [O-A-C-A5]
Peewee LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [O-M-CC-A4]
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget LL #1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:35 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GBPA05]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [GBAC04]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Essa
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Peewee LL - Doug Perkes Memorial Tournament
Tyke - Minto Jamboree
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
2:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [GBAC01]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 4:35 PM