Organization Calendar (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 22, 2017-Nov 11, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Midget Rep - Elmvale Tournament
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [PA22]
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Midget Rep
5:30 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
Tyke
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [PA-GB36]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
IP Jr Rookie & IP Sr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
Peewee LL 2
12:10 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW026]
Novice LL
1:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
Peewee Rep
3:15 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [PA-GB50]
Midget LL 1
9:20 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [MLL124]
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Midget Rep - Elmvale Tournament
Siskins
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Peewee LL 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
Coldwater [BLL017]
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
IP Jr Rookie & IP Sr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Midget LL 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
12:10 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PW024]
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Peewee Rep - Mitchell Tournament
Novice LL
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD
Atom LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom Rep
3:10 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [AB-GB31]
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Peewee LL 2
6:45 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Midget LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 1
IP Sr Rookie
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [MLL019]
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes 2
Atom LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PW020]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MA-GB40]
Midget LL 1
9:10 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [MLL029]
IP Jr Rookie & IP Sr Rookie
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Midget LL 2
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:25 AM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Atom Rep
1:40 PM
@ Oro AE Thunder
Oro [AB-GB50]
Bantam LL
6:45 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [BLL046]
Peewee LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [MB-GB06]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stayner Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stayner Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 2:08 AM