Schedule & Results (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 02 20177:30 PMMidget RepCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood (Central Park)
Oct 29 20171:30 PMSiskinsWalkerton Stayner Community Centre
Dec 10 20177:00 PMSiskinsSchomberg Stayner Community Centre
Jan 07 20181:30 PMSiskinsSchomberg Stayner Community Centre
Jan 21 20181:30 PMSiskinsOrillia Stayner Community Centre
Feb 11 201811:00 AMIP Sr RookieCreemore Valley HawksStayner Community Centre
Feb 11 20181:00 PMSiskinsOrillia Stayner Community Centre
GBAB03Feb 16 20187:00 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MLLBP04Feb 17 20182:30 PMMidget LL 1Collingwood Blackhawks 2Eddie Bush
PLLAP21Feb 18 201812:30 PMPeewee LL 1Midland Centennials 2Stayner Community Centre
TE62Feb 18 20183:00 PMTyke Wasaga Beach Stars 1Stayner Community Centre
GBMA14Feb 18 20188:30 PMMidget RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
MLLBP16Feb 20 20186:00 PMMidget LL 1Midget LL 2Stayner Community Centre
GBPA02Feb 20 20187:05 PMPeewee RepCollingwood BlackhawksCentral
GBMA10Feb 20 20187:30 PMMidget RepCollingwood BlackhawksStayner Community Centre
PLLAP02Feb 22 20187:20 PMPeewee LL 1Grand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
MLLBP17Feb 22 20187:50 PMMidget LL 1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NLLAP21Feb 23 20186:00 PMNovice LLWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
ALLAP09Feb 23 20186:45 PMAtom LL 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
PLLBP25Feb 23 20187:00 PMPeewee LL 2Creemore Valley HawksStayner Community Centre
NLLAP19Feb 24 201810:00 AMNovice LLColdwater WildcatsStayner Community Centre
ALLAP33Feb 24 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1Penetang Flames 1Stayner Community Centre
PLLAP24Feb 24 201812:00 PMPeewee LL 1Grand Valley TwistersStayner Community Centre
GBPA12Feb 24 20182:05 PMPeewee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
NLLAP16Feb 25 20184:00 PMNovice LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MDJMRRC (1 - West)
PLLAP19Feb 25 20185:30 PMPeewee LL 1Penetang Flames 1Penetang
PLLBP23Feb 25 20186:45 PMPeewee LL 2Penetang Flames 2Penetang
GBAB15Feb 26 20187:00 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningStayner Community Centre
MLLBP03Feb 26 20187:10 PMMidget LL 1Collingwood Blackhawks 1Eddie Bush
GBPA14Feb 26 20188:00 PMPeewee RepPenetang FlamesStayner Community Centre
NLLAP12Feb 27 20187:00 PMNovice LLFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBMA11Feb 27 20187:30 PMMidget RepWasaga Beach StarsStayner Community Centre
BLLAP12Feb 27 20188:00 PMBantam LLGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
TE33Mar 02 20186:00 PMTyke Essa Eagles 1Angus Rec
ALLAP15Mar 02 20187:00 PMAtom LL 1Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PLLBP28Mar 02 20187:00 PMPeewee LL 2Wasaga Beach Stars 2Stayner Community Centre
BLLAP23Mar 02 20188:15 PMBantam LLColdwater Wildcats 1Stayner Community Centre
NLLAP20Mar 03 201810:00 AMNovice LLOwen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MDStayner Community Centre
ALLAP34Mar 03 201811:00 AMAtom LL 1Coldwater Wildcats 2Stayner Community Centre
PLLAP22Mar 03 201812:00 PMPeewee LL 1Penetang Flames 1Stayner Community Centre
GBAB07Mar 03 20183:15 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (1 - West)
BLLAP13Mar 03 20184:20 PMBantam LLOro Thunder 1Oro
TE57Mar 04 20183:00 PMTyke Coldwater WildcatsStayner Community Centre
BLLAP22Mar 04 20184:00 PMBantam LLGeorgian Shores LightningStayner Community Centre
PLLBP10Mar 04 20184:30 PMPeewee LL 2Essa Eagles 1Angus Rec
GBMA05Mar 05 20188:55 PMMidget RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
TE42Mar 11 20182:30 PMTyke Essa Eagles 2Angus Rec
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Stayner Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Stayner Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 5:26 AM