Schedule & Results (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 14 20181:30 PMSiskinsPenetang Stayner Community Centre
Oct 28 20181:30 PMSiskinsKincardine Stayner Community Centre
Nov 04 20181:30 PMSiskinsMount Forest Stayner Community Centre
Jan 12 20199:00 AMIP Sr RookieWasaga Beach StarsStayner Community Centre
Jan 27 20199:30 AMIP Sr RookieEssa Essa
Feb 02 20199:00 AMIP Sr RookieEssa Stayner Community Centre
TW65Feb 02 201910:00 AMTykeDundalk StormStayner Community Centre
Feb 03 201911:30 AMSiskinsOrillia Stayner Community Centre
Feb 05 20198:00 PMSiskinsSchomberg Stayner Community Centre
Feb 10 20191:30 PMSiskinsSchomberg Stayner Community Centre
Feb 17 20199:30 AMIP Sr RookieEssa Essa
TW59Feb 17 201911:00 AMTykeFlesherton Golden HawksStayner Community Centre
TW31Feb 17 201911:00 AMTykeShelburne WolvesStayner Community Centre
Feb 17 20191:30 PMSiskinsSchomberg Stayner Community Centre
O-MCC-Q3-5Feb 17 20195:00 PMMidget RepHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
GTNB10Feb 19 20197:00 PMNovice LLHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
GTPA05Feb 20 20198:15 PMPeewee LL Collingwood Blackhawks 1Central
GTMB14Feb 20 20199:30 PMMidget LL #1Collingwood Blackhawks 2Central
GTNB18Feb 22 20196:30 PMNovice LLHoneywood HurricanesStayner Community Centre
GBBB15Feb 22 20197:30 PMBantam RepPenetang AE FlamesStayner Community Centre
Feb 23 20199:00 AMIP Sr RookieEssa Stayner Community Centre
GTMB12Feb 23 20195:00 PMMidget LL #2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-PC-Q3-4Feb 23 20197:00 PMPeewee RepMinto Mad DogsStayner Community Centre
GBMA11Feb 23 20198:15 PMMidget RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
GTNB06Feb 24 20192:25 PMNovice LLElmvale CoyotesElmvale
GTPA01Feb 24 20194:00 PMPeewee LL Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
O-PC-Q3-5Feb 24 20196:00 PMPeewee RepMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
GTMB16Feb 24 20197:00 PMMidget LL #2Collingwood Blackhawks 3Stayner Community Centre
GBAC14Feb 25 20197:00 PMAtom RepCreemore Valley HawksStayner Community Centre
O-PC-Q3-6Feb 25 20197:00 PMPeewee RepMinto Mad DogsStayner Community Centre
GTMB04Feb 25 20197:40 PMMidget LL #2Collingwood Blackhawks 2Central
GTMB13Feb 25 20198:30 PMMidget LL #1Coldwater WildcatsStayner Community Centre
GTNB04Feb 26 20196:30 PMNovice LLColdwater WildcatsColdwater
GTMB18Feb 26 20197:30 PMMidget LL #2Midget LL #1Stayner Community Centre
GBPA13Feb 26 20197:30 PMPeewee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
GBBB08Feb 27 20197:00 PMBantam RepOro ThunderOro
GTNB13Feb 28 20197:00 PMNovice LLShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAC13Mar 01 20197:00 PMAtom RepEssa AE EaglesStayner Community Centre
GBPA21Mar 01 20198:15 PMPeewee RepOro ThunderStayner Community Centre
GBBB12Mar 01 20198:40 PMBantam RepPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
TW83Mar 02 201910:00 AMTykeGeorgian Shores LightningStayner Community Centre
GTPA25Mar 02 201912:15 PMPeewee LL Collingwood Blackhawks 1Stayner Community Centre
GBBB13Mar 02 20197:00 PMBantam RepOrillia AE TerriersStayner Community Centre
GBMA17Mar 02 20198:30 PMMidget RepElmvale CoyotesStayner Community Centre
GBAC10Mar 03 201912:00 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
TW76Mar 03 20193:00 PMTykeGrand Valley TwistersStayner Community Centre
GTPA26Mar 03 20194:00 PMPeewee LL Honeywood HurricanesStayner Community Centre
GBBB18Mar 03 20197:10 PMBantam RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
GBMA04Mar 04 20198:50 PMMidget RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBMA18Mar 05 20197:30 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesStayner Community Centre
TW63Mar 06 20196:30 PMTykeGrand Valley TwistersGrand Valley
TW11Mar 10 20195:00 PMTykeFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
Mar 23 20192:00 PMIP Sr RookieElmvale Elmvale
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 10:42 PM