Organization Calendar (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Midget LL #1 - Sudbury Tournament
Bantam LL - Parry Sound Tournament
Tyke - Georgian Shores Jamboree
IP Sr Rookie
9:30 AM
@ Essa
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Siskins
1:30 PM
vs. Schomberg
Bantam LL
4:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Peewee Rep
4:40 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-PC-Q3-3]
Midget LL #1
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
Peewee LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:15 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Central [GTPA05]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Essa
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
5:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Midget LL #1 - Sudbury Tournament
Bantam LL - Parry Sound Tournament
Midget LL #2 - Norwood Tournament
Novice LL - Georgian Shores Tournament
IP Sr Rookie & Tyke
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
2:25 PM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale [GTNB06]
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [GTPA01]
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [GTNB04]
Midget LL #2
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL #1
Peewee Rep
7:55 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GBPA13]
Midget LL #1
9:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Midget LL #2
6:00 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [GTMB04]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Tyke
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [GBBB12]
Midget LL #1
9:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee LL
12:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Midget LL #2 - Norwood Tournament
Novice LL - Georgian Shores Tournament
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
Bayshore [GBAC10]
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBBB18]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBMA04]
Midget LL #1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBBB08]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:35 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Eddie Bush [GTMBS21]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
9:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [GTMBS11]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Elmvale
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Midget LL #2
8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Monday, April 22, 2019 at 9:58 PM