Organization Calendar (Stayner Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 03, 2019-Mar 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice LL - Georgian Shores Tournament
Midget LL #2 - Norwood Tournament
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack
Bayshore [GBAC10]
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
Peewee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Midget Rep
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [GBBB18]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Flesherton Golden Hawks
Flesherton [GBMA04]
Midget LL #1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBBB08]
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:35 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Eddie Bush [GTMBS21]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
9:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [GTMBS11]
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM
vs. Elmvale
Tyke
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #1
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Midget LL #2
8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
Bantam LL - Elaine Irwin Memorial Bantam LL Tournament
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [GTMBS13]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Midget LL #1
4:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Central [GTMBS23]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL #2
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Midget LL #1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget LL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [ACChampF2]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [GBMA11]
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
IP Jr Rookie
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
IP Sr Rookie
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
IP Sr Rookie
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Tyke
2:30 PM
@ Essa
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [PAConsF1]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [ACChampF4]
Novice LL
7:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [GTNBCH1]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Tyke
10:00 AM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
IP Sr Rookie
2:00 PM
@ Elmvale
IP Jr Rookie
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from staynerminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 7:54 PM